Vendredi

 

Basket

Pro A (21ème journée)

Le Portel – Monaco, 20h

 

Foot

National (24ème journée)

Dunkerque – Les Herbiers, 20h

 

 

Samedi

 

Basket

N1M (23ème journée)

Boulogne – Challans, 20h

 

N2M (19ème journée)

Cherbourg – Berck, 20h

Calais – Vanves, 20h

 

N3M (17ème journée)

Bon Conseil – Blendecques-Saint-Omer, 20h

Gouvieux – BCMGG, 20h

Grande-Synthe – Longueau-Amiens, 20h

Ardres – Loon-Plage, 20h

 

N1F (17ème journée)

Le Havre – Dunkerque, 20h

 

Foot

National 3 (16ème journée)

Boulogne 2 – Ailly-sur-Somme, 18h

Grande-Synthe – Amiens 2, 18h

Roye-Noyon – Dunkerque 2, 18h

 

Hand

N1M (Play-downs)

Hazebrouck – Val d’Oise, 20h45

 

N2M (13ème journée)

Gravelines – Livry-Gargan, 20h30

Saint-Ouen-l’Aumône – Dunkerque 2, 18h30

 

N2F (13ème journée)

Hazebrouck – Montigny-le-Bretonneux, 18h30

 

Rink-hockey

N1 (14ème journée)

Saint-Omer – Lyon, 20h30

 

Hockey-sur-glace

D1 (26ème journée)

Courchevel – Dunkerque, 20h

 

 

Dimanche

 

Basket

N3F (17ème journée)

Dunkerque 2 – Gravelines, 15h30

 

Foot

Régional 1 (15ème journée)

Malo – Valenciennes 2, 15h

Béthune – Saint-Omer, 15h

Marck – Feignies-Aulnoye 2, 15h

Cambrai – Lumbres, 15h

Le Touquet – Marcq-en-Baroeul, 15h

Le Portel – Hazebrouck, 15h

Vimy – Loon-Plage, 15h

 

Régional 2 (11ème journée)

Gravelines – Calais Pascal, 15h

Aire-sur-la-Lys – Outreau, 15h

Longuenesse – Le Portel 2, 15h

 

Régional 3 (12ème journée)

Loon-Plage 2 – Arneke, 15h

Esquelbecq – Etaples, 15h

La Gorgue – Wasquehal 2, 15h

 

Régional 4 (11ème journée)

Audruicq – Desvres, 15h

Coulogne – Saint-Martin-Boulogne, 15h

Calais Pascal 2 – Enquin-les-Mines, 15h

Dunkerque Sud – Guines, 15h

Berck – Grand-Fort, 15h

Montreuil – Le Touquet 2, 15h

Aiglons de Boulogne – Hesdin, 15h

Coquelles – Blériot Plage, 15h

Bailleul – Ennequin, 15h

Hazebrouck 2 – Isbergues, 15h

Noeux-les-Mines 2 – Steenvoorde, 15h

 

Volley

N2F (17ème journée)

Cysoing – Saint-Pol-sur-Mer, 15h

 

Rugby

Fédérale 3 (17ème journée)

RUD – Saint-Omer, 15h

 

 

Lundi

 

Basket

Pro A (21ème journée)

Gravelines-Dunkerque – Cholet, 20h45

X
X