© Les Corsaires de Dunkerque, illustration

Vendredi

Basket

Betclic Elite (20ème journée)

Le Portel – Roanne, 20h

N1M (25ème journée)

Boulogne – Mulhouse, 20h

Samedi

Basket

Betclic Elite (20ème journée)

Strasbourg – Gravelines-Dunkerque, 17h

N2M (17ème journée)

Calais – Cambrai, 20h

Berck – Gravenchon, 20h

Loon-Plage – Ardres, 20h

N2F (15ème journée)

Calais – Stade Français, 20h

Wasquehal – Dunkerque, 20h

N3M (16ème journée)

Boulogne 2 – Levillain, 20h

Bruay – Saint-Martin-Boulogne, 20h

BCMGG – Grande-Synthe, 20h

Fécamp – Hazebrouck, 20h

Foot

Ligue 2 (24ème journée)

Dunkerque – Rodez, 19h

N3 (15ème journée)

Boulogne 2 – Amiens 2, 15h

Saint-Omer – Le Touquet, 18h

Hand

N1M (13ème journée)

Amiens – Hazebrouck, 20h

Dunkerque 2 – Ivry 2, 20h

N3M (13ème journée)

Abbeville – Calais, 19h

Gravelines – Courmelles, 16h

Rink-hockey

N1 (11ème journée)

Saint-Omer – Lyon, 20h30

Hockey-sur-glace

D1 (20ème journée)

Neuilly-sur-Marne – Dunkerque, 18h30

Volley

N3M (13ème journée)

Dunkerque – Mouvallois, 21h

Dimanche

Foot

R1 (11ème journée)

Steenvoorde – Camon, 15h

Marck – Abbeville, 15h

Outreau – Le Portel, 15h

Longueau – Dunkerque 2, 15h

Gravelines – Loon-Plage, 15h

Pays de Cassel – Grande-Synthe, 15h

Noeux-les-Mines – Hazebrouck, 15h

Lumbres – Lambre-lez-Douai, 15h

R2 (11ème journée)

Seclin – Aire-sur-la-Lys, 15h

Blériot Plage – Coquelles, 15h

Calais Grand Pascal – Lambersart, 15h

Esquelbecq – Lille Fives, 15h

Malo – Le Touquet 2, 15h

Cheminots d’Hazebrouck – Marcq 2, 15h

Gamache – Etaples, 15h

R3 (11ème journée)

Cucq – Longuenesse, 15h

Enquin-les-Mines – Saint-Martin-Boulogne, 15h

Dunkerque Sud – Calais Beau Marais, 15h

Grande-Synthe 2 – Coulogne, 15h

Saint-Omer 2 – Audruicq, 15h

Le Portel 2 – Isbergues, 15h

Arques – La Gorgue, 15h

Hand

D1 (16ème journée)

Dunkerque – Montpellier, 15h30

N2M (13ème journée)

Saint-Pol-sur-Mer – Maisons-Alfort, 16h

N2F (14ème journée)

Noisy-le-Grand – Hazebrouck, 16h

Volley

N3F (13ème journée)

Saint-Pol-sur-Mer – Liévin, 15h

Dunkerque – Vélizy, 15h


X
X