Vendredi

 

Basket

Pro A (19ème journée)

Le Portel – Nancy, 20h

 

Pro B (18ème journée)

Rouen – Boulogne, 20h30

 

Foot

National (21ème journée)

Pau – Boulogne, 20h

Dunkerque – Avranches, 20h

 

Samedi

 

Basket

L2F (17ème journée)

Calais – Reims, 20h

Centre Fédéral – Dunkerque, 17h

 

N2M (16ème journée)

Kaysersberg – Calais, 20h

Berck – Longwy-Rehon, 20h

 

N3M (15ème journée)

Grande-Synthe – BCMGG, 20h

Loon-Plage – Longueau-Amiens, 20h

Boulogne 2 – Ardres, 20h

 

Foot

CFA (19ème journée)

Calais – Croix, 18h

 

CFA2 (14ème journée)

Saint-Quentin – Boulogne 2, 18h

 

Hand

N2M (11ème journée)

Dunkerque 2 – Kremlin-Bicêtre, 18h

Hazebrouck – Billy-Montigny, 20h45

 

N3F (11ème journée)

Rouen – Hazebrouck, 19h

Gravelines – Corbie, 18h30

 

Rink-hockey

N1 (12ème journée)

La-Roche-sur-Yon – Saint-Omer, 20h30

 

Dimanche

 

Basket

Pro A (19ème journée)

Gravelines-Dunkerque – Lyon-Villeurbanne, 18h30

 

Foot

D2F (14ème journée)

Boulogne – Caen, 15h

 

CFA2 (14ème journée)

Ailly-sur-Somme – Grande-Synthe, 15h

 

DH (14ème journée)

Valenciennes 2 – Le Portel, 15h

Malo – Vimy, 15h

Feignies-Aulnoye 2 – Le Touquet, 15h

Biache – Saint-Omer, 15h

Béthune – Hazebrouck, 15h

Saint-Amand – Dunkerque 2, 15h

 

DHR (12ème journée)

Noeux-les-Mines – Loon-Plage, 15h

Lumbres – Aire-sur-la-Lys, 15h

Calais Pascal – Gravelines, 15h

 

PH (12ème journée)

Calais 2 – Esquelbecq, 15h

Arneke – Outreau, 15h

Calonne Liévin – Tatinghem, 15h

Ascq – Neufchatel, 15h

Grande-Synthe 2 – Guînes, 15h

Saint-Omer 2 – Longuenesse, 15h

Etaples – Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise, 15h

 

PHR (12ème journée)

Aire-sur-la-Lys 2 – Dunkerque Sud, 15h

Loon-Plage 2 – Berck, 15h

Grande-Fort – Calais Pascal 2, 15h

Coulogne – Audruicq, 15h

Enquin-les-Mines – Saint-Martin-Boulogne, 15h

Bailleul – Noeux-les-Mines 2, 15h

Hazebrouck 2 – Coquelles, 15h

Isbergues – Saint-Omer 2, 15h

Blériot – Arques, 15h

 

Hand

N2M (11ème journée)

Massy 2 – Gravelines, 15h30

 

Volley

N2F (14ème journée)

Saint-Pol-sur-Mer – Asnières, 15h

 

X
X