Vendredi

 

Basket

Jeep Elite (23ème journée)

Le Portel – Boulazac, 20h

 

N1M (2ème phase, 1ère journée)

Boulogne – Le Havre, 20h

 

N2F (19ème journée)

Villeneuve d’Asc 2 – Gravelines, 20h30

 

 

Samedi

 

Basket

Jeep Elite (23ème journée)

Cholet – Gravelines-Dunkerque, 20h

 

N2M (21ème journée)

Berck – Vanves, 20h

Gravenchon – Loon-Plage, 20h

Rennes – Calais, 20h

 

N2F (19ème journée)

Wasquehal – Dunkerque, 20h

 

N3M (19ème journée)

Rouen 2 – Grande-Synthe, 20h

Ardres – Fécamp, 20h

Marly-le-Roi – Boulogne 2, 20h

BCMGG – Evreux 2, 20h

 

Foot

N3 (19ème journée)

Amiens 2 – Boulogne 2, 15h

Dunkerque 2 – Maubeuge, 18h

Beauvais – Grande-Synthe, 18h

Le Touquet – Marcq-en-Baroeul, 18h

 

R1 (18ème journée)

Béthune – Marck, 19h

 

R2 (18ème journée)

Calais Pascal – Douai, 18h

 

Hand

N2M (15ème journée)

Billy-Montigny – Saint-Pol-sur-Mer, 20h30

Dunkerque 2 – Compiègne, 18h

 

N3M (15ème journée)

Gravelines – Marolles, 20h30

 

 

Dimanche

 

Foot

R1 (18ème journée)

Loon-Plage – Roye-Noyon, 15h

Wasquehal – Saint-Omer, 15h

Le Portel – Noeux-les-Mines, 15h

Gamaches – Hazebrouck, 15h

Ailly-sur-Somme – Gravelines, 15h

 

R2 (18ème journée)

Lille Sud – Aire-sur-la-Lys, 15h

Lumbres – Pays-de-Cassel, 15h

Lambres-lez-Douai – Longuenesse, 15h

La Gorgue – Lille Moulins, 15h

Lesquin – Malo, 15h

Portugais d’Amiens – Outreau, 15h

Etaples – Montataire, 15h

 

R3 (14ème journée)

Coulogne – Tatinghem, 15h

Hazebrouck 2 – Coquelles, 15h

Bourbourg – Oye-Plage, 15h

Blériot Plage – Arques, 15h

Nortkerque – Le Portel 2, 15h

Esquelbecq – Grand-Fort, 15h

Montreuil – Steenvoorde, 15h

Cheminots d’Hazebrouck – Le Touquet 2, 15h

Dunkerque Sud – Attin, 15h

Bailleul – Grande-Synthe 2, 15h

Saint-Omer 2 – Loon-Plage 2, 15h

 

Hand

N1M (Play-downs, 3ème journée)

Rezé – Hazebrouck, 16h

 

Volley

N2M (20ème journée)

Hérouville – Calais, 15h

Marquette – Dunkerque, 14h

 

N3F (19ème journée)

Saint-Pol-sur-Mer – Asnières, 15h

Dunkerque – Paris Camou, 15h

 

N3M (19ème journée)

Arques – Caudry 2, 15h

 

X
X