© BCM - Gravelines-Dunkerque, illustration

Vendredi

 

Basket

Betclic Elite (10ème journée)

Le Portel – Strasbourg, 20h30

 

Foot

Ligue 2 (17ème journée)

Amiens – Dunkerque, 21h

 

National (15ème journée)

Boulogne – Laval, 19h

 

Hand

D1 (12ème journée)

Chartres – Dunkerque, 19h

 

 

Samedi

 

Basket

Betclic Elite (10ème journée)

Limoges – Gravelines-Dunkerque, 20h

 

N1M (14ème journée)

Boulogne – Le Havre, 20h

 

N2M (11ème journée)

Berck – Le Mans JALT, 20h

Tourcoing – Ardres, 20h

Calais – Loon-Plage, 20h

 

N2F (10ème journée)

Dunkerque – Geispolsheim, 20h

Calais – Wasquehal, 20h

 

N3M (10ème journée)

Le Havre 2 – Hazebrouck, 20h

Grande-Synthe – Saint-Martin-Boulogne, 20h

Boulogne 2 – BCMGG, 20h

 

Foot

N3 (9ème journée)

Lille 2 – Boulogne 2, 18h

Saint-Omer – Wasquehal, 18h

Le Touquet – Amiens 2, 18h

 

Hand

N1M (10ème journée)

Lille – Hazebrouck, 20h30

Dunkerque 2 – Savigny, 18h

 

N3M (10ème journée)

Gravelines – Courseulles, 20h30

 

Hockey-sur-glace

D1 (10ème journée)

Dunkerque – Nantes, 19h30

 

Volley

N3M (8ème journée)

Laon – Dunkerque, 20h

 

 

Dimanche

 

Foot

R1 (7ème journée)

Gravelines – Marck-en-Calaisis, 14h30

Pays-de-Cassel – Steenvoorde, 14h30

Dunkerque 2 – Grande-Synthe, 14h30

Le Portel – Loon-Plage, 14h30

Outreau – Camon, 14h30

Lumbres – Hazebrouck, 14h30

 

R2 (7ème journée)

Ascq – Coquelles, 14h30

Esquelbecq – Blériot, 14h30

Malo – Seclin, 14h30

Calais Grand Pascal – Aire-sur-la-Lys, 14h30

Cheminots d’Hazebrouck – Amiens AC 2, 14h30

Marcq-en-Baroeul – Etaples, 14h30

 

R3 (7ème journée)

Dunkerque Sud – Saint-Martin-Boulogne, 14h30

Grande-Synthe 2 – Enquin-les-Mines, 14h30

Saint-Omer 2 – Cucq, 14h30

Calais Beau Marais – Audruicq, 14h30

Marck-en-Calaisis – Coulogne, 14h30

Hazebrouck 2 – Isbergues, 14h30

Arques – Billy-Montigny, 14h30

Béthune – La Gorgue, 14h30

Bruay – Hesdin, 14h30

 

Hand

N2M (10ème journée)

Saint-Pol-sur-Mer – Rueil, 16h30

 

N3M (10ème journée)

Saint-Sébastien – Calais, 16h

 

Volley

N3F (8ème journée)

Paris Volley 2 – Dunkerque, 15h

 


X
X