© AK Photographies

Vendredi

 

Basket

Jeep Elite (21ème journée)

Le Portel – Cholet, 20h

 

Foot

National (20ème journée)

Dunkerque – Red Star, 18h

Bourg-en-Bresse – Boulogne, 20h

 

R1 (13ème journée)

Gravelines – Wasquehal, 20h30

 

 

Samedi

 

Basket

Jeep Elite (21ème journée)

Limoges – Gravelines-Dunkerque, 20h

 

N1M (22ème journée)

Boulogne – Tours, 20h

 

N2M (15ème journée)

Juvisy – Loon-Plage, 20h

Calais – Rennes, 20h

Liévin – Berck, 20h

 

N2F (14ème journée)

Saint-Amand 2 – Dunkerque, 20h

 

N3M (14ème journée)

Val de Seine – Grande-Synthe, 20h

BCMGG – Boulogne 2, 20h

Ardres – Saint-Martin-Boulogne, 20h

Hazebrouck -CSMF, 20h

 

Foot

N3 (14ème journéeà

Arras – Le Portel, 18h

Beauvais – Boulogne 2, 18h

Grande-Synthe – Maubeuge, 18h

 

R3 (9ème journée)

Longuenesse – Hazebrouck 2, 15h

Le Touquet 2 – Coulogne, 19h

 

Hand

Coupe de France (1/8ème de finale)

Saint-Raphaël – Dunkerque, 20h

 

N2M (12ème journée)

Saint-Pol-sur-Mer – Massy 2, 18h30

 

N3M (12ème journée)

Arras – Gravelines, 20h

 

Hockey-sur-glace

D1 (21ème journée)

Dunkerque – Cholet, 19h

 

Rink-hockey

Coupe de France (1/4 de finale aller)

Lyon – Saint-Omer, 20h30

 

Volley

N3M (12ème journée)

Arques – Dunkerque, 20h30

 

 

Dimanche

 

Foot

N3 (14ème journée)

Amiens 2 – Le Touquet, 14h30

 

R1 (13ème journée)

Noeux-les-Mines – Dunkerque 2, 14h30

Longueau – Saint-Omer, 14h30

Outreau – Marck, 14h30

Aire-sur-la-Lys – Béthune, 14h30

Loon-Plage – Camon, 14h30

 

R2 (9ème journée)

Malo – Calais Grand Pascal, 14h30

Steenvoorde – Lille Fives, 14h30

Esquelbecq – Ascq, 14h30

La Gorgue – Blériot, 14h30

Marcq-en-Baroeul – Pays de Cassel, 14h30

Lambersart – Lumbres, 14h30

Amiens AC 2 – Etaples, 14h30

 

R3 (9ème journée)

Calais Beau Marais – Nortkerque, 14h30

Saint-Martin-Boulogne – Dunkerque Sud, 14h30

Coquelles – Tatinghem, 14h30

Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise – Arques, 14h30

Isbergues – Avion 2, 14h30

 

Volley

N3F (12ème journée)

Vincennes – Saint-Pol-sur-Mer, 14h

Longueau-Amiens – Dunkerque, 14h

X
X