© Les Corsaires de Dunkerque

Vendredi

 

Basket

Jeep Elite (7ème journée)

Le Portel – Bourg-en-Bresse, 20h

 

Foot 

National (12ème journée)

Dunkerque – Concarneau, 20h

Béziers – Boulogne, 20h

 

 

Samedi

 

Basket

Jeep Elite (7ème journée)

Gravelines-Dunkerque – Limoges, 20h

 

N1M (8ème journée)

Boulogne – Bordeaux, 20h

 

N2M (7ème journée)

Rennes – Loon-Plage, 20h

Cergy-Pontoise – Berck, 20h

Calais – Lille 2, 20h

 

N2F (6ème journée)

Stade Français – Dunkerque, 20h

 

N3M (6ème journée)

Hazebrouck – Grande-Synthe, 20h

Paris Basket 2 – Boulogne 2, 20h

Bézons – Saint-Martin-Boulogne, 20h

BCMGG – Meudon, 20h

Ardres – Levallois 2, 20h

 

Foot

N3 (8ème journée)

Grande-Synthe – Amiens AC, 18h

Le Touquet – Marcq-en-Baroeul, 18h

 

R1 (7ème journée)

Béthune – Dunkerque 2, 18h

Avion – Outreau, 18h

 

Handball

N1M (7ème journée)

Hazebrouck – Epinal, 20h45

Dunkerque 2 – Savigny, 18h

 

N2M (5ème journée)

Saint-Pol-sur-Mer – Montfermeil, 19h

 

N3M (5ème journée)

Plessis – Gravelines, 20h45

 

Hockey-sur-glace

D1 (8ème journée)

Dunkerque – Caen, 19h

 

Rink-hockey

N1 (5ème journée)

Le-Poirée-sur-Vie – Saint-Omer, 20h30

 

 

Dimanche

 

Foot

N3 (8ème journée)

Valenciennes 2 – Le Portel, 15h

 

R1 (7ème journée)

Wasquehal – Marck, 14h30

Aire-sur-la-Lys – Gravelines, 14h30

Loon-Plage – Saint-Omer, 14h30

Hazebrouck – Lesquin, 14h30

 

R2 (5ème journée)

Santes – Esquelbecq, 14h30

Malo – Steenvoorde, 14h30

Pays de Cassel – Calais Grand Pascal, 14h30

Blériot – Lille Fives, 14h30

La Gorgue – Grande-Synthe 2, 14h30

Etaples – Gamaches, 14h30

Amiens AC 2 – Lumbres, 14h30

 

R3 (5ème journée)

Calais Beau Marais – Le Touquet 2, 14h30

Longuenesse – Saint-Martin-Boulogne, 14h30

Enquin-les-Mines – Hazebrouck 2, 14h30

Tatinghem – Dunkerque Sud, 14h30

Coquelles – Nortkerque, 14h30

Marck 2 – Coulogne, 14h30

Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise – Isbergues, 14h30

Billy-Montigny – Arques, 14h30

 

Volley

N3M (4ème journée)

Dunkerque – Paris, 14h

 

N3F (4ème journée)

Dunkerque – Meudon, 16h

Longueau-Amiens – Saint-Pol-sur-Mer, 14h

X
X