Vendredi

Foot

National (15ème journée)

Le Puy – Dunkerque, 20h

Boulogne – Bourg-en-Bresse, 20h

Samedi

Basket

N1M (13ème journée)

Vitré – Boulogne, 20h

N2M (10ème journée)

Loon-Plage – Tourcoing, 20h

Juvisy – Calais, 20h

Longueau-Amiens – Berck, 20h

N2F (9ème journée)

Dunkerque – Escaudain, 20h

N3M (9ème journée)

CSMF – Grande-Synthe, 20h

Saint-Martin-Boulogne – Boulogne 2, 20h

Hazebrouck – Ardres, 20h

Foot

N3 (11ème journée)

Boulogne 2 – Grande-Synthe, 14h30

R1 (10ème journée)

Dunkerque 2 – Avion, 18h

Tourcoing – Loon-Plage, 18h

R2 (8ème journée)

Grand Calais Pascal – Santes, 18h

Hand

N1M (10ème journée)

Hazebrouck – Dunkerque 2, 20h45

N2M (8ème journée)

Lagny – Saint-Pol-sur-Mer, 20h45

N3M (8ème journée)

Gravelines – Courmelles, 20h30

Calais – Vanves, 19h

Hockey-sur-glace

D1 (12ème journée)

Dunkerque – Marseille, 19h

Rink-hockey

N1 (8ème journée)

Saint-Omer – Ploufragan, 20h30

Volley

N3M (7ème journée)

Charenton – Arques, 20h

Dimanche

Basket

Jeep Elite (11ème journée)

Lyon-Villeurbanne – Le Portel, 17h

Foot

N3 (11ème journée)

Le Portel – Feignies-Aulnoye, 14h30

Vimy – Le Touquet, 14h30

R1 (10ème journée)

Camon – Aire-sur-la-Lys, 14h30

Outreau – Longueau, 14h30

Saint-Omer – Wasquehal, 14h30

Gravelines – Noeux-les-Mines, 14h30

Marck – Béthune, 14h30

Chauny – Hazebrouck, 14h30

R2 (8ème journée)

Pays de Cassel – Blériot Plage, 14h30

Esquelbecq – La Gorgue, 14h30

Ascq – Steenvoorde, 14h30

Lille Fives – Malo, 14h30

Lumbres – Abbeville, 14h30

Arras 2 – Etaples, 14h30

R3 (8ème journée)

Hazebrouck 2 – Calais Beau Marais, 14h30

Nortkerque – Marck 2, 14h30

Enquin-les-Mines – Tatinghem, 14h30

Le Touquet 2 – Coquelles, 14h30

Coulogne – Saint-Martin-Boulogne, 14h30

Dunkerque Sud – Longuenesse, 14h30

Arques – Doullens, 14h30

Bruay – Isbergues, 14h30

Volley

N3M (7ème journée)

Saint-Cloud – Dunkerque, 16h

N3F (7ème journée)

Boulogne-Billancourt – Dunkerque, 14h

Saint-Pol-sur-Mer – Meudon, 15h

Lundi

Basket

Jeep Elite (11ème journée)

Gravelines-Dunkerque – Cholet, 20h

X
X